Group Exercise Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
06:00 - 07:00
Pilates
Hannelie
06:00 - 06:45
Blousaal
Cycle
Megan
06:00 - 06:45
Cycle Studio

Rise & Grind
Sipho
06:00 - 06:45
Blousaal
Cycle
Megan
06:00 - 06:45
Cycle Studio

Pilates
Hannelie
06:00 - 06:45
Blousaal
Cycle
Megan
06:00 - 06:45
Cycle Studio

Rise & Grind
Sipho
06:00 - 06:45
Blousaal
Pilates
Hannelie
06:00 - 06:45
Blousaal
08:00 - 09:00
Body Conditioning
Russell
08:00 - 08:45
Blousaal

Aqua
Sharon
08:15 - 09:00
Indoor Pool
Step
Hannelie
08:00 - 08:45
Blousaal
Rebound
Tanya
08:00 - 08:45
Blousaal

Aqua
Sharon
08:15 - 09:00
Indoor Pool
Body Conditioning
Russell
08:00 - 08:45
Blousaal
Kettlebell workout
Michaela
08:00 - 08:45
Blousaal

Aqua
Annatjie
08:15 - 09:00
Indoor Pool
09:00 - 10:00
Pilates
Hannelie
09:15 - 10:00
Blousaal
Sculpt & Tone
Hannelie
09:15 - 10:00
Blousaal
Body Conditioning
Hannelie
09:15 - 10:00
Blousaal
Barre Fusion
Hannelie
09:15 - 10:00
Blousaal
Contemporary Pilates
Annatjie
09:15 - 10:00
Blousaal
13:00 - 14:00
30 Min Burn
13:00 - 13:30
Blousaal
Tone & Target - Lower Body
13:00 - 13:30
Blousaal
Full Body Workout
13:00 - 13:30
Blousaal
Uppercut Lite
13:00 - 13:30
Blousaal
30 Min Burn
13:00 - 13:30
Blousaal
15:00 - 16:00
Full Body Workout
15:00 - 15:30
Blousaal
Uppercut Lite
15:00 - 15:30
Blousaal
30 Min Burn
15:00 - 15:30
Blousaal
Tone & Target - Upper Body
15:00 - 15:30
Blousaal
Uppercut Lite
15:00 - 15:30
Blousaal
17:00 - 18:00
Cycle
Jonathan
17:15 - 18:00
Cycle Studio

Rebound
Tanya
17:15 - 18:00
Dance Hall

Zumba
Sarah
17:15 - 18:00
Blousaal
Beginner Step
Hannelie
17:15 - 18:00
Blousaal

Cycle
Wade
17:15 - 18:00
Cycle Studio

Yoga
Natalie
17:15 - 18:00
Dance Hall
Cycle
Jonathan
17:15 - 18:00
Cycle Studio

Latin fusion
Calista
17:15 - 18:00
Sports Hall

Weight workout
Sipho
17:15 - 18:00
Blousaal
Cycle
Nadia
17:15 - 18:00
Cycle Studio

Yoga
Natalie
17:15 - 18:00
Dance Hall

Step
Hannelie
17:15 - 18:00
Blousaal
Cycle
Jonathan
17:15 - 18:00
Cycle Studio

Body Conditioning
Sipho
17:15 - 18:00
Blousaal
18:00 - 19:00
Cardio Workout
Sipho
18:15 - 19:00
Blousaal

Yoga
Natalie
18:15 - 19:00
Sportsaal

Aqua
Annatjie
18:15 - 19:00
Indoor Pool
Bootcamp
Sipho
18:15 - 19:00
Blousaal
Pilates
Calista
18:15 - 19:00
Blousaal

Aqua
Annatjie
18:15 - 19:00
Indoor Pool

Rebound
Tanya
18:15 - 19:00
Sports Hall
Pilates
Hannelie
18:15 - 19:00
Dance Hall

Uppercut
Mornay
18:15 - 19:00
Blousaal

Monday

  • Pilates
    06:00 - 06:45
  • Body Conditioning
    08:00 - 08:45
  • Aqua
    08:15 - 09:00
  • Pilates
    09:15 - 10:00
  • 30 Min Burn
    13:00 - 13:30
  • Full Body Workout
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Cycle
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Rebound
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Zumba
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Cardio Workout
    18:15 - 19:00
  • Yoga
    18:15 - 19:00
  • Aqua
    18:15 - 19:00

Tuesday

  • Cycle
    06:00 - 06:45
  • Rise & Grind
    06:00 - 06:45
  • Step
    08:00 - 08:45
  • Sculpt & Tone
    09:15 - 10:00
  • Tone & Target - Lower Body
    13:00 - 13:30
  • Uppercut Lite
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Beginner Step
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Cycle
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Yoga
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Bootcamp
    18:15 - 19:00

Wednesday

  • Cycle
    06:00 - 06:45
  • Pilates
    06:00 - 06:45
  • Rebound
    08:00 - 08:45
  • Aqua
    08:15 - 09:00
  • Body Conditioning
    09:15 - 10:00
  • Full Body Workout
    13:00 - 13:30
  • 30 Min Burn
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Cycle
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Latin fusion
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Weight workout
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Pilates
    18:15 - 19:00
  • Aqua
    18:15 - 19:00
  • Rebound
    18:15 - 19:00

Thursday

  • Cycle
    06:00 - 06:45
  • Rise & Grind
    06:00 - 06:45
  • Body Conditioning
    08:00 - 08:45
  • Barre Fusion
    09:15 - 10:00
  • Uppercut Lite
    13:00 - 13:30
  • Tone & Target - Upper Body
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Cycle
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Yoga
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Step
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Pilates
    18:15 - 19:00
  • Uppercut
    18:15 - 19:00

Friday

  • Pilates
    06:00 - 06:45
  • Kettlebell workout
    08:00 - 08:45
  • Aqua
    08:15 - 09:00
  • Contemporary Pilates
    09:15 - 10:00
  • 30 Min Burn
    13:00 - 13:30
  • Uppercut Lite
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Cycle
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Body Conditioning
    17:15 - 18:00
No events available!