Group Exercise Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
06:00 - 07:00
Pilates
Hannelie
06:00 - 06:45
Blousaal
Cycle
Megan
06:00 - 06:45
Cycle Studio
Pilates
Hannelie
06:00 - 06:45
Blousaal
Cycle
Megan
06:00 - 06:45
Cycle Studio
Pilates
Hannelie
06:00 - 06:45
Blousaal
08:00 - 09:00
Body Conditioning
Russell
08:00 - 08:45
Blousaal

Aqua
Hannelie
08:00 - 09:00
Indoor Pool
Step
Hannelie
08:00 - 08:45
Blousaal
Yoga
Natalie
08:00 - 08:45
Blousaal

Aqua
Hannelie
08:00 - 09:00
Indoor Pool
Body Conditioning
Russell
08:00 - 08:45
Blousaal
Kettlebell workout
Michaela
08:00 - 08:45
Blousaal

Aqua
Hannelie
08:00 - 09:00
Indoor Pool
Cycle
Guest Instructor
08:15 - 09:00
Cycle Studio

Outdoor bootcamp
Sipho
08:15 - 09:00
Soccer B Field

Yoga/Pilates
Jeanne-Mirriame
08:15 - 09:00
Blousaal
09:00 - 10:00
Body Conditioning
Hannelie
09:15 - 10:00
Blousaal
Callenetics
Hannelie
09:15 - 10:00
Blousaal
Pilates
Hannelie
09:15 - 10:00
Blousaal
Body Barre
Hannelie
09:15 - 10:00
Blousaal
Pilates
Annatjie
09:15 - 10:00
Blousaal
11:00 - 12:00
Express - Boot camp
Karen
11:00 - 11:30
Blousaal
Express - Core
Banele
11:00 - 11:30
Blousaal
Express - HITT
Karen
11:00 - 11:30
Blousaal
13:00 - 14:00
Express - HITT
Calista
13:00 - 13:30
Blousaal
Express - Boot camp
Karen
13:00 - 13:30
Blousaal
Express - Cycle
Banele
13:00 - 13:30
Blousaal
Express - Core
Michaela
13:00 - 13:30
Blousaal
Express - Uppercut
Banele
13:00 - 13:30
Blousaal
15:00 - 16:00
Express - HITT
Michaela
15:00 - 15:30
Blousaal
Express - Uppercut
Michaela
15:00 - 15:30
Blousaal
16:00 - 17:00
Punchline
Russell
16:00 - 16:45
Blousaal
17:00 - 18:00
Cycle
Jonathan
17:15 - 18:00
Cycle Studio

Zumba
Sarah
17:15 - 18:00
Blousaal
Beginner Step
Hannelie
17:00 - 17:45
Blousaal

Cycle
Sambo
17:15 - 18:00
Cycle Studio

Yoga
Natalie
17:15 - 18:00
Sportsaal
Cycle
Jonathan
17:15 - 18:00
Cycle Studio

Weight workout
Sipho
17:15 - 18:00
Blousaal
Cycle
Wade
17:15 - 18:00
Cycle Studio

Outdoor bootcamp
Michaela
17:15 - 18:00
Soccer B-Field

Step
Russell
17:15 - 18:00
Blousaal
Cycle
Jonathan
17:15 - 18:00
Cycle Studio

Body Conditioning
Sipho
17:15 - 18:00
Blousaal
18:00 - 19:00
Cardio Workout
Sipho
18:15 - 19:00
Blousaal

Aqua
Annatjie
18:15 - 19:00
Indoor Pool

Yoga/Pilates
Thalina
18:15 - 19:00
Sportsaal
Bootcamp
Sipho
18:15 - 19:00
Blousaal
Cycle
Megan
18:15 - 19:00
Cycle Studio

Pilates
Thalina
18:15 - 19:00
Sportsaal

Aqua
Annatjie
18:15 - 19:00
Indoor Pool

Latin fusion
Calista
18:30 - 19:15
Blousaal
Pilates
Thalina
18:15 - 19:00
Sportsaal

Zumba Strong
Jocelynn
18:30 - 19:15
Blousaal
19:00 - 20:00

Monday

  • Pilates
    06:00 - 06:45
  • Body Conditioning
    08:00 - 08:45
  • Aqua
    08:00 - 09:00
  • Body Conditioning
    09:15 - 10:00
  • Express - Boot camp
    11:00 - 11:30
  • Express - HITT
    13:00 - 13:30
  • Cycle
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Zumba
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Cardio Workout
    18:15 - 19:00
  • Aqua
    18:15 - 19:00
  • Yoga/Pilates
    18:15 - 19:00

Tuesday

  • Cycle
    06:00 - 06:45
  • Step
    08:00 - 08:45
  • Callenetics
    09:15 - 10:00
  • Express - Boot camp
    13:00 - 13:30
  • Express - HITT
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Beginner Step
    17:00 - 17:45
  • Cycle
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Yoga
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Bootcamp
    18:15 - 19:00

Wednesday

  • Pilates
    06:00 - 06:45
  • Yoga
    08:00 - 08:45
  • Aqua
    08:00 - 09:00
  • Pilates
    09:15 - 10:00
  • Express - Core
    11:00 - 11:30
  • Express - Cycle
    13:00 - 13:30
  • Cycle
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Weight workout
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Cycle
    18:15 - 19:00
  • Pilates
    18:15 - 19:00
  • Aqua
    18:15 - 19:00
  • Latin fusion
    18:30 - 19:15

Thursday

  • Cycle
    06:00 - 06:45
  • Body Conditioning
    08:00 - 08:45
  • Body Barre
    09:15 - 10:00
  • Express - Core
    13:00 - 13:30
  • Express - Uppercut
    15:00 - 15:30
  • Punchline
    16:00 - 16:45
  • Cycle
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Outdoor bootcamp
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Step
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Pilates
    18:15 - 19:00
  • Zumba Strong
    18:30 - 19:15

Friday

  • Pilates
    06:00 - 06:45
  • Kettlebell workout
    08:00 - 08:45
  • Aqua
    08:00 - 09:00
  • Pilates
    09:15 - 10:00
  • Express - HITT
    11:00 - 11:30
  • Express - Uppercut
    13:00 - 13:30
  • Cycle
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Body Conditioning
    17:15 - 18:00

Saturday

  • Cycle
    08:15 - 09:00
  • Outdoor bootcamp
    08:15 - 09:00
  • Yoga/Pilates
    08:15 - 09:00
No events available!