Group Exercise Timetable

15 – 19 April 2024

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
06:00 - 07:00
Pilates
Stephani
06:00 - 06:45
Blousaal
Cycle
Sharon
06:00 - 06:45
Cycle Studio

Maties Sport HP Teams
Maties Sport
06:30 - 07:30
Blousaal
Pilates
Marine
06:00 - 06:45
Blousaal
Cycle
Sharon
06:00 - 06:45
Cycle Studio

Maties Sport HP Teams
Maties Sport
06:30 - 07:30
Blousaal
Pilates
Stephani
06:00 - 06:45
Blousaal
07:00 - 08:00
Pilates
Marine
07:00 - 07:45
Blousaal
Full Body Workout
Kristie
07:00 - 07:45
Blousaal
Pilates
Marine
07:00 - 07:45
Blousaal
08:00 - 09:00
Full Body Workout
Liezel
08:15 - 09:00
Blousaal
Bootcamp
Jean
08:15 - 09:00
Blousaal
Aerial Yoga
Natalie
08:15 - 09:00
Blousaal
Bootcamp
Jean
08:15 - 09:00
Blousaal
Full Body Workout
Kristie
08:15 - 09:00
Blousaal
09:00 - 10:00
Pilates
Hannelie
09:15 - 10:00
Blousaal
Sculpt & Tone
Hannelie
09:15 - 10:00
Blousaal
Body Conditioning
Hannelie
09:15 - 10:00
Blousaal
Barre Fusion
Hannelie
09:15 - 10:00
Blousaal
Contemporary Pilates
Annatjie
09:15 - 10:00
Blousaal
13:00 - 14:00
30 Min Burn
13:00 - 13:30
Blousaal
Tone & Target - Lower Body
13:00 - 13:30
Blousaal
Uppercut Lite
13:00 - 13:30
Blousaal
Tone & Target - Upper Body
13:00 - 13:30
Blousaal
30 Min Burn
13:00 - 13:30
Blousaal
16:00 - 17:00
Core @ Four
16:00 - 16:30
Blousaal
Core @ Four
16:00 - 16:30
Blousaal
Core @ Four
16:00 - 16:30
Blousaal
Core @ Four
16:00 - 16:30
Blousaal
Core @ Four
16:00 - 16:30
Blousaal
17:00 - 18:00
Cycle
Sharon
17:15 - 18:00
Cycle Studio

Bootcamp
Jean
17:15 - 18:00
Blousaal

Zumba
Sarah
17:15 - 18:00
Dance Hall
Aerial Fitness
Natalie
17:15 - 18:00
Blousaal

Cycle
Nadia
17:15 - 18:00
Cycle Studio

Yoga
Jean
17:15 - 18:00
Dance Hall
Aerial Yoga
Natalie
17:15 - 18:00
Blousaal

Cycle
Sharon
17:15 - 18:00
Cycle Studio

Rebound
Kirsten
17:15 - 18:00
Dance Hall
Beginner Step
Hannelie
17:15 - 18:00
Blousaal

Cycle
Nadia
17:15 - 18:00
Cycle Studio

Power Yoga
Jean
17:15 - 18:00
Dance Hall
Cycle
Sharon
17:15 - 18:00
Cycle Studio

Burn & Firm (HIIT)
Chloe
17:15 - 18:00
Blousaal
18:00 - 19:00
Yoga
Jeanne-Mirriam
18:15 - 19:00
Dance Hall

Uppercut
Karen
18:15 - 19:00
Blousaal
Les Mills GRIT Strength
Calista
18:15 - 19:00
Blousaal

Pilates
Marine
18:15 - 19:00
Dance Hall
Bring The Heat
Karen
18:15 - 19:00
Blousaal

Yoga
Jeanne-Mirriam
18:15 - 19:00
Dance Hall
Bootcamp
Jean
18:15 - 19:00
Blousaal

Pilates
Stephani
18:15 - 19:00
Dance Hall

Monday

  • Pilates
    06:00 - 06:45
  • Pilates
    07:00 - 07:45
  • Full Body Workout
    08:15 - 09:00
  • Pilates
    09:15 - 10:00
  • 30 Min Burn
    13:00 - 13:30
  • Core @ Four
    16:00 - 16:30
  • Cycle
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Bootcamp
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Zumba
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Yoga
    18:15 - 19:00
  • Uppercut
    18:15 - 19:00

Tuesday

  • Cycle
    06:00 - 06:45
  • Maties Sport HP Teams
    06:30 - 07:30
  • Bootcamp
    08:15 - 09:00
  • Sculpt & Tone
    09:15 - 10:00
  • Tone & Target - Lower Body
    13:00 - 13:30
  • Core @ Four
    16:00 - 16:30
  • Aerial Fitness
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Cycle
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Yoga
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Les Mills GRIT Strength
    18:15 - 19:00
  • Pilates
    18:15 - 19:00

Wednesday

  • Pilates
    06:00 - 06:45
  • Full Body Workout
    07:00 - 07:45
  • Aerial Yoga
    08:15 - 09:00
  • Body Conditioning
    09:15 - 10:00
  • Uppercut Lite
    13:00 - 13:30
  • Core @ Four
    16:00 - 16:30
  • Aerial Yoga
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Cycle
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Rebound
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Bring The Heat
    18:15 - 19:00
  • Yoga
    18:15 - 19:00

Thursday

  • Cycle
    06:00 - 06:45
  • Maties Sport HP Teams
    06:30 - 07:30
  • Bootcamp
    08:15 - 09:00
  • Barre Fusion
    09:15 - 10:00
  • Tone & Target - Upper Body
    13:00 - 13:30
  • Core @ Four
    16:00 - 16:30
  • Beginner Step
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Cycle
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Power Yoga
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Bootcamp
    18:15 - 19:00
  • Pilates
    18:15 - 19:00

Friday

  • Pilates
    06:00 - 06:45
  • Pilates
    07:00 - 07:45
  • Full Body Workout
    08:15 - 09:00
  • Contemporary Pilates
    09:15 - 10:00
  • 30 Min Burn
    13:00 - 13:30
  • Core @ Four
    16:00 - 16:30
  • Cycle
    17:15 - 18:00
  • Burn & Firm (HIIT)
    17:15 - 18:00
No events available!